« Back

C2G 10m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - network cable - 10 m - orange

C2G 10m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - network cable - 10 m - orange

  • Price: 
    $291.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  33088
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000724666
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 10m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - network cable - 10 m - orange
  •  Type Network cable - OM1
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP multi-mode - female
  •  Color Orange
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty