« Back

C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - patch cable - 5 m - green

C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - patch cable - 5 m - green

  • Price: 
    $44.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  37633
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  000725650
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - patch cable - 5 m - green
  •  Type Patch cable - OM2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, color coded connectors
  •  Length 5 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Green
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty