« Back

C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 20 m - aqua

C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 20 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $74.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  01153
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  001887023
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005090301
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G 20m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - network cable - 20 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Length 20 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty