« Back

Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Yellow - network cable - 20 m

Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Yellow - network cable - 20 m

  • Price: 
    $36.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  LCLCSS9Y-20M-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  002071233
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Yellow - network cable - 20 m
  •  Type Network cable - OS2
  •  Technology Simplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 20 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector LC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) LC single-mode - male
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty