« Back

Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M

Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M

  • Price: 
    $373.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N846-03M-24-P
  • UNSPSC #:  26121609
  • Item #:  002734963
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM3
  •  Technology Simplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua