« Back

Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

  • Price: 
    $2,472.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  JL156A
  • UNSPSC #:  43222609
  • Item #:  003007470
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050102
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE
  •  Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
  •  Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
  •  Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
  •  Max Transfer Distance 984 ft