« Back

StarTech.com HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SF

StarTech.com HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SF

  • Price: 
    $189.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  JD092BST
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  003898786
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050504
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
Boards and Cards
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card (PEX10000SFPI) - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8
  • Manufacturer #: PEX10000SFPI
  • Item #: 4248846-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $280.99
  • Add to Cart
Cables
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter - DP2VGA2
  • Price:
  • $29.99
  • Add to Cart
Startech HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for PC or Laptop - HD2VGAE2
  • Manufacturer #: HD2VGAE2
  • Item #: 05740333
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $32.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6' - patch cable - 6 ft - blue
  • Manufacturer #: N201-S06-BL
  • Item #: 3737136-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $2.99
  • Add to Cart
1M FIBER CABLE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTI
  • Manufacturer #: A50FBLCLC1
  • Item #: 02360353
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $25.99
  • Add to Cart
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: A50FBLCLC3
  • Item #: 1386763-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $24.99
  • Add to Cart
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - aqua
  • Manufacturer #: A50FBLCLC5
  • Item #: 0077993-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $26.99
  • Add to Cart
Keyboards & Mice Devices
Logitech for Business MX Keys Bolt Combo Keyboard-Mouse - 920-009292
  • Manufacturer #: 920-009292
  • Item #: 9248247-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $239.99
  • Add to Cart
Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Combo - 920-002555
  • Manufacturer #: 920-002555
  • Item #: 03210651
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $59.99
  • Add to Cart
Logitech M325 Wireless Optical Mouse - USB Receiver - 910-002974
  • Manufacturer #: 910-002974
  • Item #: 03704444
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $19.99
  • Add to Cart
Networking
Tripp Lite KVM Console to USB 2.0 Portable Laptop Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture, 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz - KVM switch - 1 ports - TAA Compliant
  • Manufacturer #: B032-VU1
  • Item #: 4830260-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $360.99
  • Add to Cart
Tripp Lite N785-001-SC - media converter
  • Manufacturer #: N785-001-SC
  • Item #: 03052128
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $154.99
  • Add to Cart
Logitech C925e Webcam - 1920x1080 - USB 2.0 - 960-001075
  • Manufacturer #: 960-001075
  • Item #: 3783871-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $99.99
  • Add to Cart
Notebook Accessories
StarTech Dual Monitor Thunderbolt 3 Dock - 2xUSB-C- DPort - 5xUSB-A
  • Manufacturer #: TB3DOCK2DPPD
  • Item #: 5358481-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $332.99
  • Add to Cart
Thunderbolt 3 Dock - Dual Monitor 4K 60Hz Laptop Docking Station with
  • Manufacturer #: TB3DK2DPPD
  • Item #: 5018360-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $307.99
  • Add to Cart
Targus USB-C Universal Dual Monitor Dock 2xHDMI w/65W PD - DOCK310USZ
  • Manufacturer #: DOCK310USZ
  • Item #: 8034064-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $245.99
  • Add to Cart
Racks
APC NetShelter AR3100 SX 42U Enclosure with Sides - BLACK
  • Price:
  • $1,571.99
  • Add to Cart
Server and Network Storage
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX20000SFPI) - network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4
  • Manufacturer #: PEX20000SFPI
  • Item #: 3124631-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $356.99
  • Add to Cart
Speakers & Headphones
Jabra Evolve2 75 Wireless Stereo MS Headset USB-A w/BT Link - Black
  • Manufacturer #: 27599-999-999
  • Item #: 9560667-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $384.00
  • Add to Cart
Jabra Evolve2 65 Wireless Headset w/Link380a - USB-A - Stereo UC - Blk
  • Manufacturer #: 26599-989-999
  • Item #: 7864008-
  • Add to List
  • Price:
  • $274.00
  • Add to Cart