« Back

Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Aqua - patch cable - 40 m - aqua

Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Aqua - patch cable - 40 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $117.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  LCSCOM4MD40M-AX
  • UNSPSC #:  43211600
  • Item #:  004240983
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Aqua - patch cable - 40 m - aqua
  •  Type Patch cable - OM4
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Riser, ceramic ferrule, Corning glass core
  •  Length 40 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty