We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Tripp Lite 8.3/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-

Tripp Lite 8.3/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-

  • Price: 
    $3,049.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  N48K-15M8L60S-B
  • UNSPSC #:  43223309
  • Item #:  004557585
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060207
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 8.3/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC - patch panel - 1U - 19"
  •  Product Type Patch panel - LC SM x 60
  •  Package Content 15 x built-in MTP multimode cables (2m)
  •  Color Black
  •  Port Qty 60 ports
  •  Height (Rack Units) 1U
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty