« Back

Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $44.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  F923PANANSNM010
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005299197
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord - patch cable - 10 m - yellow
  •  Type Patch cable - G.652D/OS2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Plenum, standard IL
  •  Length 10 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x SC/APC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/APC single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow