« Back

Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 30 m - yellow

Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 30 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $689.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  F9TYP5EL2SAM030
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005314967
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 30 m - yellow
  •  Type Network cable - OS1/OS2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Indoor, plenum, upjacket
  •  Length 30 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MPO single-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) 12 x LC single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Image Color Disclaimer The displayed product image may be a different color