We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

  • Price: 
    $301.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  SFP-10G-SR-X-LEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201614
  • Item #:  005350606
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050504
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
  •  Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
  •  Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
  •  Optical Wave Length 850 nm
  •  Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
  •  Max Transfer Distance 984 ft
  •  OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X
  •  TAA Compliant Yes