We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 35.1 m - aqua

Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 35.1 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $1,496.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  FXUYP8585KAF115
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005767281
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 35.1 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Indoor, plenum, pulling eye, Polarity Method A, Ultra Low IL, breakout length (1 m), small diameter, transition joint
  •  Length 35.1 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector PanMPO multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) PanMPO multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua