We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

Panduit QuickNet network cable - 18.3 m - aqua

Panduit QuickNet network cable - 18.3 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $1,057.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  FZURPENJ4YNF060
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005769507
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit QuickNet network cable - 18.3 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, round, non-conductive, Polarity Method B, optimized IL, interconnect
  •  Length 18.3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MPO multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) 3 x PanMPO multi-mode - female - 61 cm breakout with transition
  •  Color Aqua