« Back

Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - yellow

Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - yellow

  • Price: 
    $100.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  FR19S1-R3M02
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  005780348
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050903
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - yellow
  •  Type Network cable - OS1/OS2
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Features Riser, jacketed fiber, labelled, terminated
  •  Length 2 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Attenuation 58 dB
  •  Connector LC/UPC single-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) SC/UPC single-mode - male
  •  Color Yellow
  •  Image Color Disclaimer The displayed product image may be a different color