We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

1000BASE SX SFP MMF LC W OM

1000BASE SX SFP MMF LC W OM

  • Price: 
    $446.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  2498-R42-2110
  • UNSPSC #:  43222600
  • Item #:  006984001
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1005
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663