« Back

INTEL COMP 10G SFP+ SR MMF TRANSCEIVER

INTEL COMP 10G SFP+ SR MMF TRANSCEIVER

  • Price: 
    $68.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  E10GSFPSRX-LEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  007776998
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663