We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
« Back

SFP+ WDM BIDI 1330TX/1270RX, LR SMF 10KM

SFP+ WDM BIDI 1330TX/1270RX, LR SMF 10KM

  • Price: 
    $171.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  SFP-10G-BXD-I-LEG
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  007961638
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663