« Back

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM

  • Price: 
    $453.99
  • Availability:  In stock
  • Mfr #:  SFP-OC3-IR1-RF
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  008045920
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  30030920
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM
  •  Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode
  •  Form Factor Plug-in module
  •  Cabling Type Fiber optic
  •  Data Transfer Rate 155 Mbps
  •  Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
  •  Data Link Protocol ATM
  •  Max Transfer Distance 9.3 miles
  •  Dimensions (WxDxH) 0.6 in x 2.2 in x 0.4 in
  •  Pricing Type Refurbished
  •  Designed For P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM, NM-1A-OC3-POM=, NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF, PA-POS-1OC3=, PA-POS-1OC3-2PAK=, PA-POS-1OC3-RF, SPA-2XOC3-ATM=, SPA-2XOC3-POS, SPA-2XOC3-POS=, SPA-4XOC3-ATM, SPA-4XOC3-ATM=, SPA-4XOC3-POS, SPA-4XOC3-POS=, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS, SPA-8XOC3-POS=