« Back

Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 3 m - network cable - 3 m - blue, yellow

Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 3 m - network cable - 3 m - blue, yellow

  • Price: 
    $36.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N381L-03M
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  008273963
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 3 m - network cable - 3 m - blue, yellow
  •  Type Network cable - OS2
  •  Technology Duplex fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
  •  Connector 2 x CS/UPC single-mode - male - push/pull
  •  Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male - push/pull
  •  Color Blue, yellow
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty