« Back

Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M - network cable - 3 m - black, aqua

Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x2) 12F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M - network cable - 3 m - black, aqua

  • Price: 
    $281.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N846D-03M-24BAQ
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  008286992
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, REACH
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -4 F
Max Operating Temperature 140 F
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM4
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 24
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Plenum
Length 3 m
Color Black, aqua
Connectivity
Connector MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) 2 x MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode - female