« Back

Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M - network cable - 3 m - black, aqua

Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M - network cable - 3 m - black, aqua

  • Price: 
    $222.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N846D-03M-24AAQ
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  008286986
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10050908
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to 24F MTP/MPO-PC, Aqua, 3M - network cable - 3 m - black, aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM4
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum
  •  Length 3 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode - female
  •  Color Black, aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty