« Back

SFP+, 1550NM ZR SMF 80KM 10G, CISCO COMP

SFP+, 1550NM ZR SMF 80KM 10G, CISCO COMP

  • Price: 
    $380.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  SFP-10G-ZR-L
  • UNSPSC #:  43201553
  • Item #:  009161753
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  100505
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663