« Back

Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - network cable - 1 m - aqua

Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - network cable - 1 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $90.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  N844B-01M-12-P
  • UNSPSC #:  26121607
  • Item #:  009653225
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  10060202
Need Help? Contact your Zones Account Manager or call 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.) - network cable - 1 m - aqua
  •  Type Network cable - OM3 - OFNR
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Halogen-free
  •  Length 1 m
  •  Diameter 0.1 in
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode - female
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode - female
  •  Color Aqua
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty