« Back

Axiom trunk cable - TAA Compliant - 15 m - aqua

Axiom trunk cable - TAA Compliant - 15 m - aqua

  • Price: 
    $350.99
  • Availability: 
  • Mfr #:  AXG95124
  • UNSPSC #:  26121604
  • Item #:  010863405
  • Add to Shopping List
  • cnet cat code #:  1006020101
Need Help? Contact Zones Online support at 800.408.9663
  •  Product Description Axiom trunk cable - TAA Compliant - 15 m - aqua
  •  Type Trunk cable - OM4 - OFNP
  •  Technology Fiber optic
  •  Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
  •  Features Plenum, crossover, Polarity Method B, push-pull connector, 0.35 dB insertion loss, -20 dB return loss
  •  Length 15 m
  •  Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
  •  Connector MTP/MPO type B multi-mode - male
  •  Connector (Second End) MTP/MPO type B multi-mode - male
  •  Color Aqua
  •  TAA Compliant Yes
  •  Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty