We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28

Mfr #: JH390A

Item #: 004174414

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - rack-mountable
$18,033.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-205H Hospitality
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-205H Hospitality

Mfr #: JW166A

Item #: 004434911

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$496.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP LPe1205A 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP LPe1205A 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

Mfr #: 659818-B21

Item #: 03723078

Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - 2 ports - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8
$970.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 530SFP+

Mfr #: 652503-B21

Item #: 003918596

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML110 Gen10, ML30 Gen9, ML350 Gen10
$756.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+ 250W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+ 250W

Mfr #: JL430A

Item #: 004618133

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - DC power
$10,379.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9995A

Item #: 002928126

Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8
$4,750.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2920-48G-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2920-48G-PoE+

Mfr #: J9729A

Item #: 003695513

Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,353.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter

Mfr #: 652503-B21

Item #: 03723063

Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$700.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 3530C
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 3530C

Mfr #: 777454-B21

Item #: 003957881

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 Mezzanine - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Synergy 480 Gen10, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen10, 680 Gen9; Synergy 12000 Frame
$1,411.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G4 Switch 1x2x16
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G4 Switch 1x2x16

Mfr #: Q1P55A

Item #: 005925003

KVM switch - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - rack-mountable
$1,207.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9996A

Item #: 002928127

Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for HPE Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2
$6,729.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-325
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-325

Mfr #: JW186A

Item #: 004434995

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$1,046.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JW069A

Item #: 004434936

Antenna cable - N connector (M) to N connector (M) - 6.6 ft
$83.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9152A

Item #: 003843421

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 5406
$638.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1620-48G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1620-48G

Mfr #: JG914A#ABA

Item #: 002526374

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
$363.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-205 (RW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-205 (RW)

Mfr #: JW212A

Item #: 004435160

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$496.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5412R 92GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ (No PSU) v3 zl2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 5412R 92GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ (No PSU) v3 zl2

Mfr #: JL001A

Item #: 002928128

Switch - managed - 92 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
$11,262.00