We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2620-24-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2620-24-PoE+

Mfr #: J9625A#ABA

Item #: 03521274

24x 10/100 PoE+ Ports - Managed - 24 x Fast Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty MANAGE
$1,159.98
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9579A

Item #: 03521263

Stacking cable - 10 ft - for P/N: J9577A, J9577A#ABA
$620.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 2-port QSFP+ Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 2-port QSFP+ Module

Mfr #: JH155A

Item #: 003480113

Expansion module - 40Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE 5510 2-port QSFP+ Module
$1,279.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+ 250W
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 3810M 24SFP+ 250W

Mfr #: JL430A#ABA

Item #: 004596660

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - DC power
$9,928.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2920-24G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2920-24G

Mfr #: J9726A#ABA

Item #: 000083702

Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$1,176.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-277
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-277

Mfr #: JW180A

Item #: 004434997

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$1,568.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: QK735A

Item #: 000050147

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
$169.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL357A

Item #: 004483046

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$3,203.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120

Mfr #: JD118B

Item #: 03181262

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module
$282.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+

Mfr #: JL258A#ABA

Item #: 003894481

Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (125 W)
$815.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 331T

Mfr #: 647594-B21

Item #: 006177019

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML110 Gen10, ML30 Gen9, ML350 Gen10
$397.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP StoreFabric SN1000Q 16Gb Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP StoreFabric SN1000Q 16Gb Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

Mfr #: QW972A

Item #: 03918599

Host bus adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x4 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380e Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, ML350p Gen8
$2,891.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH694A

Item #: 006023640

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 4 ft - twinaxial - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$305.99