BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06771AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode
$4,999.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U3YK8E

Item #: 008867128

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$4,999.99
Other World Computing - OWC Mercury Pro LTO
Other World Computing - OWC Mercury Pro LTO
Tape drive - LTO Ultrium (12 TB / 30 TB) - Ultrium 8 - Thunderbolt 3 - external - encryption, 2.0TB OWC Mercury Extreme Pro 6Gb/s SATA 2.5-inch SSD, 2.5"/3.5" SATA/SAS drive bay
$4,999.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U3YK8E

Item #: 001828646

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$4,999.99
C2G - 24W X 48D X 42RU
C2G - 24W X 48D X 42RU

Mfr #: ROBLT604

Item #: 009846388

T6-SERIES CABINET ASSEMBLY, WHITE
$4,999.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U3YK8E

Item #: 008561772

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$4,999.99
Apple - Apple Pro Display XDR Standard glass
Apple - Apple Pro Display XDR Standard glass

Mfr #: MWPE2LL/A

Item #: 007627454

LED monitor - 32" - 6016 x 3384 @ 60 Hz - IPS - 1600 cd/m - 1000000:1 - Thunderbolt 3 - for iMac (Early 2019); Mac Pro (Late 2019); MacBook Air with Retina display (Early 2020); MacBook Pro (Late 2019, Mid 2018, Mid
$4,999.00
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 01JJ349

Item #: 004030573

Installation - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 6535C2D, 6535EC2, 6535HC4
$4,998.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Care Core
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Care Core
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: MX-4C-P1-C1-P
$4,998.99
HP Inc. - HP ZBook Fury 15 G7 Mobile Workstation
HP Inc. - HP ZBook Fury 15 G7 Mobile Workstation
Intel Core i7 10850H / 2.7 GHz - vPro - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - Quadro T1000 - 32 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD NVMe, TLC - 15.6" IPS touchscreen 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K) - NFC, Wi-Fi 6 - kbd: US
$4,998.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneDirector 3025
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneDirector 3025
Network management device - 2 ports - GigE - 1U
$4,998.99
D-Link - D-Link DEM QX10Q-LR4
D-Link - D-Link DEM QX10Q-LR4
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
$4,998.99