BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Desktop
$200 - $300
Networking
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000/LC
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$262.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT DMC1000
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
$262.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC3100
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC3100

Mfr #: RT-AC3100

Item #: 003411962

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$244.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX82U
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX82U

Mfr #: RT-AX82U

Item #: 008139700

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$249.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC5300
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC5300

Mfr #: RT-AC5300

Item #: 003808969

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$263.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC5300
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC5300

Mfr #: RT-AC5300

Item #: 003411932

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$276.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC5300
ASUS - ASUS RT-AC5300

Mfr #: RT-AC5300

Item #: 003808966

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$263.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX86U
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX86U

Mfr #: RT-AX86U

Item #: 008114159

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE, 2.5 GigE - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$272.99
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX68U
ASUS - ASUS RT-AX68U

Mfr #: RT-AX68U

Item #: 008568736

Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band
$211.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1762A
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1762A

Mfr #: CS1762A

Item #: 03009156

KVM / audio switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$238.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN MasterView Dual-View CS-1744
ATEN Technology - ATEN MasterView Dual-View CS-1744

Mfr #: CS1744

Item #: 01381903

KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 ports - 1 local user
$237.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1792
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1792

Mfr #: CS1792

Item #: 000030752

KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$203.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN VS-164
ATEN Technology - ATEN VS-164

Mfr #: VS164

Item #: 007660549

Video/audio splitter - desktop
$204.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN VanCryst VS184B
ATEN Technology - ATEN VanCryst VS184B

Mfr #: VS184B

Item #: 005007848

Video/audio splitter - 4 x HDMI - desktop
$216.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1764A
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1764A

Mfr #: CS1764A

Item #: 02966883

KVM / audio switch - USB - 4 ports - 1 local user - external
$253.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1782A
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1782A

Mfr #: CS1782A

Item #: 03286667

KVM / audio switch - USB - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$248.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN VS194
ATEN Technology - ATEN VS194

Mfr #: VS194

Item #: 004858048

Video splitter - 4 x DisplayPort - desktop
$287.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1792
ATEN Technology - ATEN CubiQ CS1792

Mfr #: CS1792

Item #: 000616821

KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop
$216.99
Belkin - Belkin SOHO KVM Switch Dual VGA & USB
Belkin - Belkin SOHO KVM Switch Dual VGA & USB

Mfr #: F1DH102L

Item #: 009048145

KVM / audio / USB switch - 2 x KVM / audio / USB - 1 local user - desktop
$294.99