BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$400 - $500
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Quarter Turn Hook and Loop Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Quarter Turn Hook and Loop Kit

Mfr #: BW964A

Item #: 03631126

Cable tie (pack of 100 ) - for HP 642 1075mm; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
$401.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 721064-B21

Item #: 004843864

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2
$404.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: R4D51A

Item #: 008090586

Network cable - MPO-16 to MPO-16 - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4
$405.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R7F06A

Item #: 009560874

Trunk cable - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for HPE Half Height, T950/TFinity, T950/TFinity TS1160; LTO-7 Ultrium
$407.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9F77A#B01

Item #: 009643181

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$407.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Quarter Turn Hook and Loop Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Quarter Turn Hook and Loop Kit

Mfr #: BW964A

Item #: 005206259

Cable tie (pack of 100) - for HPE 600mm, 800mm; Advanced Series Racks 42U 600mm; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
$409.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 720202-B21

Item #: 001925139

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
$412.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R4D61A

Item #: 008090182

Network cable - MPO-12 single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic
$426.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H64A

Item #: 004869498

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for StoreFabric SN3600, SN3600B 32, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8000B 4-Slot, SN8600B 4-slot
$427.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: Q1H64A#0D1

Item #: 009837319

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4 - factory integrated
$427.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: JL296A

Item #: 007398341

25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - for FlexFabric 5945 2-slot, 5950, 5950 16, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 48SFP28, 59XX 4-slot
$429.25
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240

Mfr #: JH698AR

Item #: 005200080

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - remarketed - for FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$430.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H6F80A

Item #: 002973887

Power cable - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$430.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: H6F83A

Item #: 002973897

Power cable - for P/N: H6F56A, H6F56AR, H6F57A, H6F57AR, H6F57AU, H6F57AUR
$430.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R4D62A

Item #: 008090181

Network cable - MPO-12 single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic
$434.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband

Mfr #: P06248-B22

Item #: 007354993

Direct attach splitter - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 ft - for InfiniBand HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 1-port 940QSFP56, HDR100/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port 940QSFP56
$434.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 844480-B21

Item #: 003896047

25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - for HPE SN2410, SN2410M 25; Primera 600, 600 2-way, 600 4-way; StoreOnce 36XX, 52XX; CX 8360
$436.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Passive Copper Cable

Mfr #: 830024-B25

Item #: 003957894

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - passive - for P/N: 829335R-B21, 829910R-B21, 829911-B21, 829911R-B21, 829912-B21, 829913-B21, 829915-B21
$440.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Infiniband

Mfr #: P06149-B24

Item #: 007354919

Direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 6.6 ft - for P/N: P06249-B21
$445.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 845404-B21

Item #: 003896049

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3.3 ft - SFF-8665 - for Arista 7060; Cisco ONE Nexus 3232; FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28; QFX Series QFX10002, QFX5200
$448.99