BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Yellow
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
9m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$28.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
8m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$25.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
7m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$25.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
6m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$22.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$87.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$21.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$73.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$58.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
30m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
25m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$28.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$16.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBSCSC2

Item #: 001181775

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OS1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBSCSC2) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$51.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC7

Item #: 001513437

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC7) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC4

Item #: 001496832

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - ye
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC7

Item #: 001496831

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$23.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC4

Item #: 001496829

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$21.99