BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$5,000 - 6,000
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XTM
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT-XEM2-12XTM
Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 12
$5,263.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis
Expansion module - 10 GigE
$5,669.99
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT X510DP-52GTX
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT X510DP-52GTX
Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
$5,754.99
APC - APC 2x1x16 IP KVM with APC 17 Rack LCD
APC - APC 2x1x16 IP KVM with APC 17 Rack LCD

Mfr #: KVM-BN001

Item #: 03538372

KVM console - 16 ports - rack-mountable - TFT - 17 - 1280 x 1024
$5,284.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN4116VA
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN4116VA

Mfr #: KN4116VA

Item #: 003543646

KVM / audio switch - CAT6 - 16 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 4 IP users - desktop, rack-mountable
$5,575.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN2140VA
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN2140VA

Mfr #: KN2140VA

Item #: 004739795

KVM / audio switch - CAT5 - 40 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 2 IP users - desktop, rack-mountable
$5,117.99
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN4124VA
ATEN Technology - ATEN KN4124VA

Mfr #: KN4124VA

Item #: 004857999

KVM / audio switch - CAT5 - 24 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - 4 IP users - desktop, rack-mountable
$5,943.99
Avaya - SC B020-016-17
Avaya - SC B020-016-17

Mfr #: 216169

Item #: 006813400

$5,621.99
Avaya - Avaya Scopia XT7100
Avaya - Avaya Scopia XT7100
Video conferencing device
$5,202.99
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon Q28-503 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon Q28-503 Compatible

Mfr #: Q28-503-AX

Item #: 006417205

QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon Q28-503) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$5,033.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 Lite - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1305 nm / 1310 nm
$5,089.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1528.77-1566.72 nm
$5,035.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC - up to 1.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm (pack of 4)
$5,786.99