BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
$500 - $1,000
McAfee - McAfee Enterprise Security Manager 5775
McAfee - McAfee Enterprise Security Manager 5775
Security appliance - 2U - volume, Level D, monthly fee, pay-per-use - McAfee Partner Program Service Provider Specialization - rack-mountable
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 28.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$999.99
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Cisco - Cisco EtherSwitch Service Module
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 2691, 28XX, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 37XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX
$999.99
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: D1UPCLL-G

Item #: 007231341

Dedicated
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 28.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$999.99
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration
IBM - IBM Resiliency Orchestration

Mfr #: E0NSTLL-G

Item #: 007231915

Dedicated
$999.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 1.52 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$999.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiTap-100YM
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiTap-100YM

Mfr #: FTP-100YM

Item #: 002474192

Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic
$998.99
Sophos - Sophos XGS 126w
Sophos - Sophos XGS 126w

Mfr #: XY1CTCHUS

Item #: 009043039

Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 20.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, round - yellow
$998.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer UHD-IN2-F16
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer UHD-IN2-F16
Expansion module - HDMI x 2
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 20.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$998.99
Cisco - Cisco 4G LTE Wireless WAN Card
Cisco - Cisco 4G LTE Wireless WAN Card
Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - EHWIC - 100 Mbps
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 20.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$998.99