BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$1,000 - 2,000
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 22.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$1,001.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - for P/N: CPAC-4-1F, CPAC-4-1F-INSTALL
$1,001.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 22.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, round - yellow
$1,001.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks 40 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Cable
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448-M; QFX Series QFX10002-60C, QFX10008
$1,001.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JW090A

Item #: 004435190

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
$1,001.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
$1,001.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Trunk cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 22.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$1,001.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 26.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$1,002.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 26.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$1,002.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X150

Mfr #: JH682AR

Item #: 005200265

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - remarketed - for FlexNetwork 5940, 5940 48p 10GBaseT and 6p 40/100GbE QSFP28
$1,002.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
$1,002.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks Extended Temperature
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks Extended Temperature
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - for Juniper Networks MX5, SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150, NFX350
$1,004.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
400GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 8 ft
$1,004.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 15.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$1,004.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 61 cm breakout with transition - 15.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, round - aqua
$1,004.99