We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Networking
Networking Accessories
$100 - $200
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron 58 dB - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - violet
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 29 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 5 ft - twinaxial - passive - red
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X37MRD

Item #: 005670171

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 121 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - red
$100.99
Extreme Networks - Aerohive
Extreme Networks - Aerohive
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 492 ft - for Aerohive Networks SR2024, SR2124P
$100.99
C2G - C2G 30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 30m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14472

Item #: 000722759

Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 121 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ Cross Connect
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ Cross Connect
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2.5 m - fiber optic - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$100.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10312-AX

Item #: 002560007

Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: UTP6A145BL

Item #: 005677250

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - black
$100.99
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27000

Item #: 000722807

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: UTP6A145GR

Item #: 005679310

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - green
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 5 ft - twinaxial - passive - blue
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - orange
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 145 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - black
$100.99