We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Networking
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2

    Mfr #: AP9630

    Item #: 02859734

    Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
    $282.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 68Y6923 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 68Y6923 Compatible

    Mfr #: 68Y6923-AX

    Item #: 001217119

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 68Y6923) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX4500
    $298.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG95547
    Axiom - Axiom AXG95547

    Mfr #: AXG95547

    Item #: 007858121

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-I=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
    $234.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $204.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
    $228.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; MX-s
    $240.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - latched - yellow
    $222.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
    $215.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8436A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8436A Compatible

    Mfr #: J8436A-AX

    Item #: 000867240

    X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8436A) - for HPE 3500, 6200, 6400, EDGE Fabric Switch 81XX, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 8212
    $269.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
    30 ft / 10m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL10M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic
    $274.99
    Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Unity Platform Card
    Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Unity Platform Card
    Remote management adapter - Liebert IntelliSlot - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - for Liebert GXT4-1000RT230E, GXT4-1500RT230E, GXT4-2000RT230E, GXT4-3000RT230E, GXT4-700RT230E
    $236.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC5E-049

    Item #: 001133633

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 49 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
    $283.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
    $208.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG93589
    Axiom - Axiom AXG93589

    Mfr #: AXG93589

    Item #: 007753174

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $296.99
    Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC
    Cisco - Cisco Business 240AC

    Mfr #: CBW240AC-B

    Item #: 007934188

    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $204.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; MX-s
    $240.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG97031

    Item #: 007563144

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Edge-Core ET5402-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
    $208.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    90m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $230.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $281.99
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
    Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG110-24HP
    Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (100 W)
    $277.99