We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $200 - $300
    Storage & Backup
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2
    APC - APC Network Management Card 2

    Mfr #: AP9630

    Item #: 02859734

    Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - black
    $282.99
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205TAA
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205TAA
    Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX
    $221.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
    2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card (PEX20000SFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - black - for P/N: BNDTB10G
    $280.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Midline
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Midline

    Mfr #: 801882-B21

    Item #: 002729538

    Hard drive - 1 TB - internal - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm
    $198.74 Rebates
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
    $234.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
    $246.99
    Axiom - Axiom C3400e Series
    Axiom - Axiom C3400e Series

    Mfr #: AXG99380

    Item #: 007768290

    Solid state drive - encrypted - 1 TB - internal - M.2 2280 - PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) - AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED), TCG Opal Encryption 2.0
    $202.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
    $288.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $288.99
    Intel - Intel OCuLink Cable Kit
    Intel - Intel OCuLink Cable Kit
    SATA / SAS cable - 4i MiniLink SAS (SFF-8611) (M) straight to 4i MiniLink SAS (SFF-8611) (M) right-angled - 2.4 ft (pack of 2)
    $223.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV100
    Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
    $290.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive

    Mfr #: 0C19505-AX

    Item #: 004434854

    Hard drive - 4 TB - internal - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB - for Lenovo ThinkServer TD340 (3.5"); TS140 (3.5"); TS440 (3.5")
    $232.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10G Network Card
    MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card (PEX10000SFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - black - for P/N: SFP10GBBXDST, SFP
    $220.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
    $288.99
    Seagate - Seagate FireCuda 120 ZA1000GM1A001
    Seagate - Seagate FireCuda 120 ZA1000GM1A001
    Solid state drive - 1 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
    $205.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

    Mfr #: 49Y6002-AX

    Item #: 005395333

    Hard drive - 4 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB - for Lenovo Storage DX8200; System x3100 M5; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD
    $280.99
    Dell - Dell
    Dell - Dell

    Mfr #: 400-AEGK

    Item #: 003473096

    Hard drive - 4 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm
    $268.99
    Seagate - Seagate Expansion Desktop STEB10000400
    Seagate - Seagate Expansion Desktop STEB10000400
    Hard drive - 10 TB - external (desktop) - USB 3.0 - black
    $239.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Bare Drive

    Mfr #: 0C19504-AX

    Item #: 004434855

    Hard drive - 3 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Lenovo ThinkServer TD340 (3.5"); TS140 (3.5"); TS440 (3.5")
    $216.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
    Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB - for Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R340, R440, R640, R6415, R740, R740xd, R7415, R7425, R840, R940
    $275.99