BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $400
Cables
Networking Cables
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 75 ft - coaxial - for Cisco 3G Lightning Arrestor, 3G Omnidirectional Outdoor Antenna
$325.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - CX4 (M) to CX4 (M) - 26 ft
$398.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$382.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$352.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-40G-AOC-2M-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-40G-AOC-2M-AX
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
$358.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$365.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$312.99
Axiom - Axiom 40GBase-CR4 to10GBase-CU
Axiom - Axiom 40GBase-CR4 to10GBase-CU
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Force10; Networking C7004, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Dell EMC Networking S4048
$345.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$365.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$336.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$368.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$312.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Breakout cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100; PowerEdge FC640, M640, R230, R430, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$378.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic
$383.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - stranded - white
$378.99