BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Lug LCC Series
Cable compression lug - blue
$400.99
C2G - C2G Netgear AXM762 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Netgear AXM762 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA

Mfr #: AXM762-LEG

Item #: 005350660

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NETGEAR AXM762) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$400.99
Humanscale - MFLEX M2.1
Humanscale - MFLEX M2.1
DUAL MTR, CLAMP MT (AL/WH)
$400.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Silver
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Silver

Mfr #: 4058757-E1

Item #: 005493129

Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - business hours - response time: 1 business day - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 1) - for P/N: 3021345-E1
$400.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiCare Premium RMA 4-hour Onsite Engineer
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiCare Premium RMA 4-hour Onsite Engineer
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: FVE-20E4, FVE-20E4-NFR
$400.99
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Axiom - Axiom AXD
Hard drive - 450 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SAS - 15000 rpm - for Dell PowerEdge 19XX, 29XX, 6850, 6950, 840, R300, R900, R905, T300, T605
$400.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 10-GbE Interconnect Kit
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 10-GbE Interconnect Kit

Mfr #: J9165AZR

Item #: 006004074

Expansion module - 10GBase-CX4 - remarketed (pack of 2)
$400.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 01JR357

Item #: 004909309

Installation - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 6559-D1A, 6559-HC1
$400.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: UCS-EZ-PERF-B200M3, UCSEZPERFB200M3-RF, UCSEZPERFB200M3-WS, UCS-HDD1TI2F212-WS
$400.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR7057A

Item #: 001176998

Rack door - black - 48U - for NetShelter SX
$400.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiCare Premium RMA 4-hour Onsite Engineer
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiCare Premium RMA 4-hour Onsite Engineer
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: FS-224E-POE
$400.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Push Button
Panduit Corp - Panduit Push Button
Polyester, foam - adhesive - green - 2.4 in x 2.4 in 500 label(s) (1 roll(s) x 500) labels
$400.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco

Mfr #: X1579A-R5

Item #: 005816347

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
$400.99