BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 95 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free, indoor - yellow
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PN Series
Panduit Corp - Panduit PN Series
Cable flanged fork terminal - yellow
$998.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
$997.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet SFQ Trunk Cable Assemblies
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
$996.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Contain
Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Contain
Rack exhaust duct - black
$996.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PatchRunner 2
Panduit Corp - Panduit PatchRunner 2

Mfr #: PE2VFD12

Item #: 007942544

Rack cable management panel (vertical) - black, RAL 9005 - 45U
$996.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Cable clamp - indoor, outdoor - natural
$994.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: CSMS-D71

Item #: 005750667

Cable tie spacer - indoor - light brown
$993.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6 Plus
Panduit Corp - Panduit MINI-COM TX6 Plus
Modular insert - RJ-45 - brown (pack of 100)
$993.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5
Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5

Mfr #: ACF05

Item #: 009069383

Rack handle - with card reader - door mountable - black
$993.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Panduit Corp - Panduit HD Flex
Pre-terminated fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 24
$990.99