We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DSUT1CSU
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DSUT1CSU

Mfr #: DSUT1CSU

Item #: 00692309

Surge suppressor
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-30M

Item #: 01162681

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N516-15M

Item #: 000077939

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty USB Sync / Charge Cable with Lightning Connector
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty USB Sync / Charge Cable with Lightning Connector
M/M, USB 2.0, UHMWPE and Aramid Fibers, Gray, 10 ft. (3 m) - Lightning cable - USB (M) to Lightning (M) - 10 ft - gray
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It TLM626TEL15
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It TLM626TEL15

Mfr #: TLM626TEL15

Item #: 01676029

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 output connector(s)
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters

Mfr #: N820-10M

Item #: 01444981

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 1 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 1 m

Mfr #: N381L-01M

Item #: 008273962

Network cable - CS/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS2 -
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: S508-003

Item #: 02518404

Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) internal cable - 4-Lane - 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane - 7 pin Serial ATA - 3 ft - red
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite J-Hook Cable Support
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite J-Hook Cable Support
3/4", Wall Mount, Galvanized Steel, 25 Pack - Cable hook - wall mountable - silver (pack of 25)
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port USB Charging Station Surge 2 Outlet Ipad Tablet Stand
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 4-Port USB Charging Station Surge 2 Outlet Ipad Tablet Stand

Mfr #: TLP26USBB

Item #: 002061440

Surge protector - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1560 Watt - output connectors: 2 - black
$37.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: P772-006

Item #: 01261622

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - DB-25 (M) - DB-25 (F) - 6 ft - molded stranded
$33.99