We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$150 - $175
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Metered 120V 20A 5-15/20R 36 Outlet L5-20P 72" Height 0URM
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Metered 120V 20A 5-15/20R 36 Outlet L5-20P 72" Height 0URM

Mfr #: PDUMV20-72

Item #: 002840038

Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 20 A - AC 120 V - 1.9 kW - input: NEMA L5-20 - output connectors: 36 - 0U
$174.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$174.99
Battery Technology - BTI AN-A10LP-BTI
Battery Technology - BTI AN-A10LP-BTI
Projector lamp - SHP - 165 Watt - 4000 hour(s) - for Sharp PG-A10XA; Notevision PG-A10S, PG-A10S-SL, PG-A10X, PG-A10X-SL
$174.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 812-9815

Item #: 004834963

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for Latitude 5175 2-in-1
$174.99
Lexmark - Lexmark LexOnSite Repair
Lexmark - Lexmark LexOnSite Repair

Mfr #: 2350341

Item #: 000883703

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - repair time: next business day - for Lexmark T652dn, T652dtn, T652n
$174.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Care Core Plus
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Care Core Plus
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - carry-in - repair time: 10 business days - for P/N: SRX340-TAA
$174.99
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold
Citrix Systems, Inc. - Citrix Appliance Maintenance Gold

Mfr #: 4043475-E1

Item #: 003764040

Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 month - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 1 business day - Upgrade, Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 1) - for P/N: 3014857-E1
$174.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$174.99