We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$225 - $250
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking S5212, S5224, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R7515, R7525, R940
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) plug pack to RJ-45 (F) cassette - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - blue
$225.99
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-50SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Active Optical Cable
Network cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - remanufactured - for P/N: C9400-SUP-1XL-Y=, C9500-24Y4C-EDU, N3K-C34180YC, N3K-C34180YC=, N3K-C36180YC-R-RF
$225.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic
$225.99
C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
C2G - Quiktron Q-Series
Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (M) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
$225.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels
Patch panel - LC MM X 24 - slate
$225.99
Multi-Tech Systems - Multi-Tech MultiConnect Cell 100 Series MTC-LNA4-B03
Multi-Tech Systems - Multi-Tech MultiConnect Cell 100 Series MTC-LNA4-B03
Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - USB - 150 Mbps - Verizon, AT&T
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1041 Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1041 Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK13
Netgear - NETGEAR Orbi RBK13
Kit - Wi-Fi system - up to 4,500 sq.ft - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
$225.99
HIKVISION USA - Hikvision EasyIP 3.0 DS-2CD2555FWD-IS
HIKVISION USA - Hikvision EasyIP 3.0 DS-2CD2555FWD-IS
Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - vandal / weatherproof - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 2944 x 1656 - 1080p - M12 mount - fixed focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265, H.265+, H.264+ - DC 12 V /
$225.99
Axiom - Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$225.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 702i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$225.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter

Mfr #: TB310G

Item #: 006240771

Multi Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type C Connector (TB310G) - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1 - black
$216.99 Rebates
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$225.99