BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $325
Cables
Networking Cables
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-031

Item #: 003191167

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 31 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$313.99
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

Mfr #: DDCC6-033

Item #: 003191169

Network cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 33 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
$315.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$312.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10322-AX

Item #: 005227263

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$318.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$322.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$303.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$318.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$312.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$322.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96882

Item #: 005843719

100m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$313.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$302.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$305.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$303.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Breakout cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100; PowerEdge FC640, M640, R230, R430, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - active
$316.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$318.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$309.99