BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$450 - $475
Cables
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - AC 250 V - 31 ft
$467.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - NEMA L21-30 to hardwire 5-wire - 51 ft
$462.99
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
APC - APC ASSY WHIP
Power cable - IEC 60309 to bare wire - 60 A - 17 ft
$468.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$470.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for ExtremeCloud E3120
$469.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Interconnect board - 48 ports - refurbished - for ONS 15454
$460.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24385

Item #: 000724648

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray (pack of 100)
$472.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31315

Item #: 004644277

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$451.99
C2G - C2G 150ft 4K HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 150ft 4K HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41457

Item #: 007552812

Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Plenum Rated - 60Hz - High Speed HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 150 ft - black - plenum, 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$468.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 45W2401-AX

Item #: 005567231

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X
$456.99
Lenovo - BNT 40Gb to 4x10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Break Out Cable
Lenovo - BNT 40Gb to 4x10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Break Out Cable

Mfr #: 49Y7887

Item #: 002304539

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch
$465.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4X97A59806

Item #: 008807227

System control cable kit - for 3.5" SAS/SATA Backplane - for ThinkSystem SR650 V2 7D15 (3.5"), 7Z72 (3.5"), 7Z73 (3.5")
$465.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4X97A59809

Item #: 008807213

Storage cable kit - Slimline SATA - for 2.5" Chassis Front BP1 - for ThinkSystem SR650 V2 7Z73; ST650 V2 7Z74 (2.5"), 7Z75 (2.5")
$465.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SAS internal to external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 19.7 ft - for HPE H241 Smart Host Bus Adapter; Modular Smart Array 2040 SAS Dual Controller LFF Storage
$458.99
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE Mini-SAS Cable Kit
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PARTS STORE - HPE Mini-SAS Cable Kit

Mfr #: 784629-001

Item #: 008565169

SAS internal cable kit - for ProLiant DL380 Gen9
$466.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 845406-B21

Item #: 003896050

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8665
$466.99