We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Output Interface

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$900 - $1,000
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console HD 1080p
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console HD 1080p

Mfr #: RKCONS17HD

Item #: 006516990

Single Port VGA KVM w/17" LCD Monitor - 1U LCD KVM Server Rack Drawer w/Cables - USB Support - KVM console with KVM switch - 1 ports - 17.3" - rack-mountable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - 300 cd/m -
$978.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 18U 19" Server Rack Cabinet
StarTech - StarTech.com 18U 19" Server Rack Cabinet

Mfr #: RK1833BKM

Item #: 004984987

4 Post Adjustable Depth 2-30" Mobile Locking Vented IT/Data Network Enclosure w/Casters & Shelf - Rack - cabinet - 18U - 31"
$963.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-LR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-
$916.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 26U 19" Wall Mount Network Cabinet
StarTech - StarTech.com 26U 19" Wall Mount Network Cabinet
16" Deep Hinged Locking Flexible IT Data Equipment Rack Vented Switch Enclosure w/Shelf - Rack enclosure cabinet - wall mountable - black - 26U
$963.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console
StarTech - StarTech.com Rackmount KVM Console

Mfr #: RKCONS1901

Item #: 005853176

1U - 19in Display - Single Port KVM - Rack Mount Monitor - Rackmount LCD Monitor - Rackmount Console (RKCONS1901) - KVM console - USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - VGA - black - 1U
$936.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
$915.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 42U Server Rack Cabinet
StarTech - StarTech.com 42U Server Rack Cabinet

Mfr #: RK4236BKB

Item #: 005110980

4-Post Adjustable Depth (5.9" to 36.4") IT Network Equipment Rack Enclosure with Casters - 2000lbs (RK4236BKB) - Rack - cabinet - floor-standing - black - 42U - 19"
$923.99
1