BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,500 - $5,000
Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx81XLEM
Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx81XLEM
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 12
$4,826.99
Avaya - Avaya 160 channel DSP daughter board
Avaya - Avaya 160 channel DSP daughter board

Mfr #: 700508199

Item #: 001941882

Expansion module
$4,944.99
Barracuda - Barracuda Network Module 806
Barracuda - Barracuda Network Module 806

Mfr #: BNGM806A

Item #: 007402182

Expansion module - 1000Base-T x 8
$4,866.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for 13XXX Appliance; 23800; 4400 Appliance; SandBlast TE100, TE1000, TE2000, TE250
$4,671.99
Check Point Software - Check Point
Check Point Software - Check Point
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for 13XXX Appliance; 23800; 4400 Appliance; SandBlast TE100, TE1000, TE2000, TE250
$4,725.99
Cisco - Cisco PVDM3 32 to 192 Channel Factory Upgrade
Cisco - Cisco PVDM3 32 to 192 Channel Factory Upgrade
Voice DSP module - for Cisco 2901 2911 2921 2951 3925 3925E 3945 3945E
$4,521.99
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 8 - remanufactured - for FirePOWER 2130, 2130 ASA, 2130 NGFW, 2140, 2140 ASA, 2140 NGFW
$4,860.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Expansion Module
Cisco - Cisco Line Expansion Module

Mfr #: NXM-X16C=

Item #: 008227884

Expansion module - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 16 - for P/N: N3K-C3408-QSFP-B, N3K-C3408-S, N3K-C3408-S=, N3K-C3408-SZ
$4,882.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 18 - for Catalyst 9800-80 Wireless Controller
$4,844.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 4 + 10Gb Ethernet (backplane) x 16 - with 8 x Cisco 10G Line Extender for FEX (FET-10G) - for Network Analysis Module 2204, 2204 Appliance
$4,661.99
Cisco - Cisco Cross Connect Card
Cisco - Cisco Cross Connect Card
Expansion module - SONET - OC-192 - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$4,866.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8 - refurbished - for Catalyst 3850-12X48U-E, 3850-12X48U-S, 3850-24XS-E, 3850-24XS-S, 3850-24XU-E, 3850-24XU-S
$4,582.99
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER SSL Fiber Network Module with Bypass
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER SSL Fiber Network Module with Bypass
Expansion module - 1000Base-SX x 4 - 850 nm
$4,668.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 8
$4,511.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 900 16-Port T1/E1 Interface Module
Cisco - Cisco ASR 900 16-Port T1/E1 Interface Module

Mfr #: A900-IMA16D

Item #: 03715800

Expansion module - 16 ports - T-1/E-1 - for ASR 901
$4,891.99
Cisco - Cisco Unified Port Expansion Module
Cisco - Cisco Unified Port Expansion Module

Mfr #: N55-M16UP

Item #: 001331548

Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE, 8Gb Fibre Channel - 16 ports - for Nexus 5548, 5548P, 5548UP, 5596UP
$4,540.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 18 - for Catalyst 9800-80 Wireless Controller
$4,813.99
Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
Cisco - Cisco Classic Interface Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6503, 6503-E, 6504-E, 6506, 6506-E, 6509, 6509-E, 6509-NEB, 6509-NEB-A, 6513
$4,848.99