BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$9,000 - $9,500
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1559.79 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 49XX 10; Line Card E-Series; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
$9,242.99
Cisco - Cisco FireSIGHT Management Center FS750
Cisco - Cisco FireSIGHT Management Center FS750
Network management device - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
$9,452.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server (Not sold Standalone )
Cisco - Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server (Not sold Standalone )
Server - blade - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2660V3 / 2.6 GHz - RAM 128 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - G200e - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - no OS - monitor: none
$9,376.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Smart Play Bundle C210 Value UC6
Cisco - Cisco UCS Smart Play Bundle C210 Value UC6
Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon X5650 / 2.66 GHz - RAM 48 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - HDD 16 x 146 GB - DVD-Writer - MGA G200 - GigE - monitor: none - refurbished
$9,097.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - UPOE (675 W) - K-12 education
$9,306.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS Smart Play 8 B200 M4 Performance Expansion Pack
Cisco - Cisco UCS Smart Play 8 B200 M4 Performance Expansion Pack
Server - blade - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2683V3 / 2 GHz - RAM 256 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - no OS - monitor: none - remanufactured
$9,468.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 10)
$9,252.99
Cisco - N2K-C2232TM++ TAA PID
Cisco - N2K-C2232TM++ TAA PID
$9,223.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1539.77 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 49XX 10; Line Card E-Series; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
$9,097.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-4890v2
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-4890v2
2.8 GHz - 15-core - 30 threads - 37.5 MB cache - for UCS B260 M4 Blade Server
$9,130.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 49XX 10; Line Card E-Series; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
$9,259.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC/PC single-mode - 1550.92 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 49XX 10; Line Card E-Series; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
$9,259.99
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet
Extended service agreement - replacement - 8x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: N7K-C7004-S2-R
$9,497.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M4S Advanced 2
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M4S Advanced 2
Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2650V4 / 2.2 GHz - RAM 128 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - GigE, 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - monitor: none
$9,438.99
Cisco - Cisco Switch Fabric Card
Cisco - Cisco Switch Fabric Card
Switch - plug-in module - for Network Convergence System 5504
$9,448.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Platinum 8164
Cisco - Intel Xeon Platinum 8164
2 GHz - 26-core - 52 threads - 35.75 MB cache - for Hyperflex System HX220, HX240c M5; UCS Smart Play HX220c M5, Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$9,069.99
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor Engine 9-E
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor Engine 9-E
Upgrade - control processor - plug-in module - with 2 x ME-X4748-SFP-E Bundle
$9,320.99
Cisco - Fusion-io ioMemory3 SX (Not Sold Standalone)
Cisco - Fusion-io ioMemory3 SX (Not Sold Standalone)
Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - internal
$9,483.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet FCoE - 32 ports + 8 x SFP+ (uplink)
$9,135.99