BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

20 m
Aqua
Cables
Networking Cables
Patch Cables
C2G - C2G USA 10Gb
C2G - C2G USA 10Gb

Mfr #: 21626

Item #: 02666824

patch cable - 66 ft
$121.99
C2G - C2G 20m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21641

Item #: 000724094

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$104.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21656

Item #: 000724192

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$102.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21671

Item #: 000724249

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$113.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21686

Item #: 000724311

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$109.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$60.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94389

Item #: 002999816

20m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$88.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94411

Item #: 006062875

20m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95929

Item #: 006062860

20m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$96.99
Belkin - Belkin 10 Gig Aqua
Belkin - Belkin 10 Gig Aqua
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$48.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4+ - aqua
$87.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core Push-Pull
Panduit Corp - Panduit Signature Core Push-Pull
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - riser - aqua
$87.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$58.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$58.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$58.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$58.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$57.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$62.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$62.99