BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$10 - $20
Cables
C2G - C2G serial cable
C2G - C2G serial cable

Mfr #: 02658

Item #: 00506554

15 ft
$18.99
C2G - C2G serial cable
C2G - C2G serial cable

Mfr #: 02668

Item #: 00506561

15 ft
$19.99
C2G - C2G WP SGL ALUM 1 GROMMET
C2G - C2G WP SGL ALUM 1 GROMMET

Mfr #: 40488

Item #: 03088751

$19.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 52037

Item #: 000724868

Serial cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 15 ft - molded, thumbscrews - black
$12.99
C2G - C2G USB C to Aux (3.5mm) Adapter
C2G - C2G USB C to Aux (3.5mm) Adapter

Mfr #: 54426

Item #: 006880288

USB C Audio Adapter - USB-C to headphone jack adapter - USB-C male to stereo mini jack female
$16.99
C2G - C2G 7m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 7m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33193

Item #: 001085963

Orange - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$18.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - green
$16.99
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37146

Item #: 000723307

Green - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green
$16.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 10231

Item #: 000082565

SATA to eSATA cable - Serial ATA 150/300 - eSATA (F) to SATA (F) - 6.6 ft - black
$11.99
C2G - C2G Value Series 25ft Value Series Composite Video + Stereo Audio Cable
C2G - C2G Value Series 25ft Value Series Composite Video + Stereo Audio Cable

Mfr #: 40450

Item #: 000082959

Video / audio cable - composite video / audio - RCA male to RCA male - 25 ft - shielded - black
$16.99
C2G - C2G 50ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (TAA)
C2G - C2G 50ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (TAA)

Mfr #: 10309

Item #: 000722773

Gray - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$19.99