BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
$30 - $40
Black
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37621

Item #: 000725592

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - black
$30.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00536

Item #: 001077684

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - black
$35.99
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black

Mfr #: 00721

Item #: 001163128

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - black
$30.99
C2G - C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37583

Item #: 000725393

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - black
$35.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37622

Item #: 000725598

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - black
$32.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33384

Item #: 000725447

Black - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black
$31.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33344

Item #: 000725222

Black - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black
$34.99
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 28711

Item #: 000728041

Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - STP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - black
$36.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37344

Item #: 000724427

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$34.99
C2G - C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37303

Item #: 005323873

Black - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$30.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - black
$32.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - indoor, plenum - black
$30.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37364

Item #: 000724539

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$35.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33360

Item #: 000725320

Black - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black
$36.99
C2G - C2G 125ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 125ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27158

Item #: 000083221

Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$33.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - black
$34.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 33324

Item #: 000725110

Black - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - black
$32.99
C2G - C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37300

Item #: 000724125

Black - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black
$30.99
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37504

Item #: 000724948

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - black
$39.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37245

Item #: 000723949

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black
$30.99